Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Real Heavy Whipped Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Heavy cream, nonfat milk, sugar, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, mono and diglycerides, carrageenan, dextrose. Propellant: nitrous oxide. Contains milk.

Check Kirkland Signature Real Heavy Whipped Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoftLight
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Real Heavy Whipped Cream | Spoonful