Is Kirkland Signature Seasoned Chicken Wings Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Wings, Flour, Salt, Spices, Corn Flour. Sugar, Maltodextrin. Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Yeast Extract, Flavour. Citric Acid, Cornstarch, Silica, Spice Extracts. Vinegar. Contains: Wheat. May Contain: Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Crustaceans, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy, Mustard.
Check Kirkland Signature Seasoned Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Seasoned Chicken Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingCooking


