Is Kirkland Signature Seasoned Pork Back Ribs Baby Back Ribs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork back ribs, souvlaki seasoning [salt, sugar, spices, dehydrated vegetables (red bell pepper, garlic, onion), citric acid, silicon dioxide]. Made in a facility that processes wheat, soy, peanuts, egg, tree nuts, milk, fish, shellfish & crustacean, sesame seed.
Check Kirkland Signature Seasoned Pork Back Ribs Baby Back Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Seasoned Pork Back Ribs Baby Back Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


