Is Kirkland Signature Smoked Salmon Norway Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar), Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Wood Smoke.
Check Kirkland Signature Smoked Salmon Norway against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Smoked Salmon Norway in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishing


