Is Kirkland Signature Sparkling Energy Drink Variety Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Preservatives, Taurine, Natural Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin
Check Kirkland Signature Sparkling Energy Drink Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sparkling Energy Drink Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


