Is Kirkland Signature Stir-Fry Special Blend of Frozen Vegetables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Green Beans, Carrots, Yellow Carrots, Mushrooms, Red Bell Peppers, Water Chestnuts, Onions.

Check Kirkland Signature Stir-Fry Special Blend of Frozen Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry