Is Kirkland Signature Stool Softener Docusate Sodium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Docusate Sodium, black iron oxide, D&C red #33, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #40, FD&C yellow #6, gelatin, glycerin, hypromellose, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, sorbitan, sorbitol, titanium dioxide
Check Kirkland Signature Stool Softener Docusate Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Stool Softener Docusate Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Medication


