Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Summit Roast Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Kirkland Signature Summit Roast Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Summit Roast Organic | Spoonful