Is Kirkland Signature Super Premium Vanilla Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Pasteurized Egg Yolks, Vanilla Extract, Carob Bean Gum And Guar Gum. Contains: Milk And Eggs. Processed On Equipment That Also Packages Products That May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soybeans, Milk And Eggs.
Check Kirkland Signature Super Premium Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Super Premium Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


