Is Kirkland Signature Uncured Black Forest Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING CELERY POWDER, COATED WITH: NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check Kirkland Signature Uncured Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep