Is Kirkland Sport Orange Flavored 591ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (cane sugar, dextrose) Citric acid, Natural flavour, Salt, Sodium citrate, Monopotassium phosphate, Acacia gum, Sunset yellow FCF, Ester gum.
Check Kirkland Sport Orange Flavored 591ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Sport Orange Flavored 591ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


