Is Kirkland Sport Orange Flavored 591ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (cane sugar, dextrose) Citric acid, Natural flavour, Salt, Sodium citrate, Monopotassium phosphate, Acacia gum, Sunset yellow FCF, Ester gum.

Check Kirkland Sport Orange Flavored 591ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go