Is Kirkland Three Berry blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries and Blackberries.
Check Kirkland Three Berry blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Three Berry blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping


