Is Kirks Lemon Squash Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Sweeteners (952, 955, 950), Preservative (202), Colour (102).

Check Kirks Lemon Squash Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirks Lemon Squash Zero Sugar Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go