Is Kirks Old Stoney Ginger Beer Cans 375ml x10 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Food Acid, Natural Colour (Caramel 150A)
Check Kirks Old Stoney Ginger Beer Cans 375ml x10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirks Old Stoney Ginger Beer Cans 375ml x10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kirks Old Stoney Ginger Beer Cans 375ml x10 pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


