Is Kirks Ginger Beer Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavour, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202), Colours (150d, 102), Sweeteners (955, 950).
Check Kirks Ginger Beer Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirks Ginger Beer Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kirks Ginger Beer Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


