Is Kirks Sugar Free Pasito Soft Cans Bottle 375mL x 10 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (330), Natural Colours (161B, 120) Sweeteners (950, 952, 955), Preservative (211).
Check Kirks Sugar Free Pasito Soft Cans Bottle 375mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirks Sugar Free Pasito Soft Cans Bottle 375mL x 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Kirks Sugar Free Pasito Soft Cans Bottle 375mL x 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


