Is Kiss My Keto MCT Powder Chocolate -- 13.3 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mct Oil Powder (Medium Chain Triglycerides, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sodium Caseinate, Sunflower Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Salt, Stevia
Check Kiss My Keto MCT Powder Chocolate -- 13.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss My Keto MCT Powder Chocolate -- 13.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Catalina Crunch Dark Chocolate Keto Friendly Cereal
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Where to buy
Kiss My Keto MCT Powder Chocolate -- 13.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


