Is Kisses Roses Milk Chocolate With a Chocolate Meltaway Center, Roses Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY (MILK), SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK, MILK FAT, COCOA, CHOCOLATE, LECITHIN (SOY), SALT, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check Kisses Roses Milk Chocolate With a Chocolate Meltaway Center, Roses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking