Is KISSES Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor)
Check KISSES Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KISSES Valentine's Milk Chocolates Filled Heart Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


