Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kit pour burritos, recette douce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cakes Of Wheat Flexible Nature (326 G), : Wheat Flour, Water, Stabiliser : Glycerol, Vegetable Oils (Palm And Rapeseed), In Varying Proportions, Emulsifiers : Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Dextrose, Baking Powders : Sodium Carbonate Acid, Pyrophosphate, Diphosphate Disodium, Salt, Sauce And Spices (130 G), : Tomato Puree, Sugar, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Spices, Coriander, Cumin, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander Leaf, Corrector Of Acidity : Citric Acid, Mix The Spices For Burrito Without Chili (35G), : Sugar, Corn Flour, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Bay Leaves, Garlic, Tomato, Onion, Oregano, Colour : Paprika Extract

Check Kit pour burritos, recette douce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kit pour burritos, recette douce | Spoonful