Is Kitchen Accomplice Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Tapioca Starch, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavors, Carrot Stock, Celery Stock, Onion Stock, Xanthan Gum, Spice.
Check Kitchen Accomplice Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Accomplice Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchen Accomplice Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Concentrate is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Soup · Granule


