Is Kitchen Basics Original Chicken Stock - 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Sea Salt, Honey, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Stock (Celery, Carrot, Onion), Black Pepper, Bay Leaf, Thyme.
Check Kitchen Basics Original Chicken Stock - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Basics Original Chicken Stock - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchen Basics Original Chicken Stock - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


