Is Kitchen Basics Original Chicken Stock Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Sea Salt, Honey, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Stock (celery, Carrot, Onion), Black Pepper, Bay Leaf, Thyme.
Check Kitchen Basics Original Chicken Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Basics Original Chicken Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


