Is Kitchen Table Bakers Parm Crisps Orginal - 9.5 OZ Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
aged parmesan cheese (part skim milk, cheese cultures, salt & non-animal rennet)
Check Kitchen Table Bakers Parm Crisps Orginal - 9.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Table Bakers Parm Crisps Orginal - 9.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


