Is Kitchens Of India Aloo Mutter Diced Potato & Pea Curry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, water, tomatoes, onions, green peas, sunflower oil, garlic, salt, spices, ginger and coriander leaves
Check Kitchens Of India Aloo Mutter Diced Potato & Pea Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchens Of India Aloo Mutter Diced Potato & Pea Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchens Of India Aloo Mutter Diced Potato & Pea Curry is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


