Is Signature Kitchens Petite Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check Signature Kitchens Petite Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Kitchens Petite Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich