Is Kitchens Of India Aloo Mutter Diced Potato & Pea Curry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, water, tomatoes, onions, green peas, sunflower oil, garlic, salt, spices, ginger and coriander leaves

Check Kitchens Of India Aloo Mutter Diced Potato & Pea Curry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kitchens Of India Aloo Mutter Diced Potato & Pea Curry is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch