Is Kitchens Of India Curry Paste For Butter Chicken, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Gram Flour, Sugar, Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fresh Ginger, Melon Seed, Cashew & Spice Extract (Paprika Oleoresin), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Kitchens Of India Curry Paste For Butter Chicken, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchens Of India Curry Paste For Butter Chicken, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MILD BUTTER CHICKEN CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, BUTTER CHICKEN
BUTTER CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND BASMATI RICE IN A CREAMY CURRY SAUCE, BUTTER CHICKEN
Pataks Simmer Sauce For Spicy Butter Chicken Original Hot - 15 Oz
Nongshim Shin Gold Spicy Chicken Broth Ramyun Premium Ramen Noodle Soup Pack, 4.58oz X 4 Count, See Item for Allergens
Passage To India Simmer Sauce, Butter Chicken
Where to buy
Kitchens Of India Curry Paste For Butter Chicken, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


