Is Kitchens of India Paneer Darbari Paneer Cheese Curry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Paneer Cheese (milk Solids, Citric Acid), Onions, Sunflower Oil, Cashews, Milk Ingredients, Tomato Paste, Garlic Salt, Ginger And Spices. Contains Milk And Cashews. May Contain Mustard Seeds, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Soy Other Tree Nuts And Wheat.
Check Kitchens of India Paneer Darbari Paneer Cheese Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchens of India Paneer Darbari Paneer Cheese Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


