Is Kite Hill Cream Cheese Everything - 8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Salt, Dehydrated, Onion, Poppy Seed, Dehydrated Garlic, Sesame Seeds, Roasted Sesame Seeds, Enzyme, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Mushroom Extract (to Help Preserve Freshness), Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Cultures.
Check Kite Hill Cream Cheese Everything - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kite Hill Cream Cheese Everything - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kite Hill Cream Cheese Everything - 8 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano's
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


