Is Kite Hill Protein Dairy Free Blueberry Plant-Based Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Soy Protein Isolate, Coconut Cream, Starch, Cane Sugar, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Locust Bean Gum, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Stevia, Live Active Cultures. Contains Almonds, Coconut And Soy.
Check Kite Hill Protein Dairy Free Blueberry Plant-Based Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kite Hill Protein Dairy Free Blueberry Plant-Based Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kite Hill Protein Dairy Free Blueberry Plant-Based Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


