Is KitKat 2 Finger Orange Chocolate Biscuit Bar 8 Pack Multipack 165.6g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, Palm Kernel, Salt), Whey Powder Product ( Milk ), Butterfat ( Milk ), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Orange Flavouring, Yeast, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Natural Flavourings
Check KitKat 2 Finger Orange Chocolate Biscuit Bar 8 Pack Multipack 165.6g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KitKat 2 Finger Orange Chocolate Biscuit Bar 8 Pack Multipack 165.6g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Clif Kid Organic Z Bar - Variety Pack - 12 Chocolate Chip, 12 Iced Oatmeal Cookie, 12 Chocolate Brownie
IQBAR 18 Bar Variety Pack - Peanut Butter Chip, Chocolate Sea Salt, Almond Butter Chip
Chocolove Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Orange Peel - 3.2 Oz
Where to buy
KitKat 2 Finger Orange Chocolate Biscuit Bar 8 Pack Multipack 165.6g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Bar


