Is KITKAT Chunky F1 Caramel Flavour 4x40g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Wheat Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder Product ( Milk ), Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Butterfat ( Milk ), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Colour (Annatto Bixin), Natural Flavourings, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)
Check KITKAT Chunky F1 Caramel Flavour 4x40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KITKAT Chunky F1 Caramel Flavour 4x40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


