Is Kitkat Crisp Wafers Fruity Cereal, Fruity Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SKIM MILK, WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LACTOSE (MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHOCOLATE, LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PGPR, SALT, YEAST, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check Kitkat Crisp Wafers Fruity Cereal, Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitkat Crisp Wafers Fruity Cereal, Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


