Is KitKat Thins Chocolate Hazelnut Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Wheat Flour, Lactose (milk), Skim Milk, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (soy), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Pgpr, Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda. Contains Milk, Wheat And Soy.
Check KitKat Thins Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KitKat Thins Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


