Is Kitov 30% Less Fat Lite Corn Pops, 4.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: RICE, CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA), SALT

Check Kitov 30% Less Fat Lite Corn Pops, 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kitov 30% Less Fat Lite Corn Pops, 4.5 Oz | Spoonful