Is KITU Super Coffee, French Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLOMBIAN COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), PEA PROTEIN, MCT OIL, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE CAFFEINE, GELLAN GUM.
Check KITU Super Coffee, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KITU Super Coffee, French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KITU Super Coffee, French Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


