Is Kitu Super Espresso Enhanced Espresso Beverage, Unsweetened, Triple Shot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold brewed coffee (water, coffee), l-theanine, organic green coffee extract

Check Kitu Super Espresso Enhanced Espresso Beverage, Unsweetened, Triple Shot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kitu Super Espresso Enhanced Espresso Beverage, Unsweetened, Triple Shot is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go