Is Kiwi Artisan Black Truffle Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maca, Carob, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Starch, Black Truffle (tuber Melanosporum), Black Truffle Concentrate, Anti-caking Powders (e341, E551)

Check Kiwi Artisan Black Truffle Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping