Is Kiwi Blend Energy Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Erythritol, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Natural flavours, Panax ginseng flavour, Caffeine, Sucralose, Salt, Ascorbic acid, Niacinamide, Modified palm and palm kernel oil (medium chain triglycerides), D-calcium pantothenate, Modified corn starch, Watermelon juice concentrate, Huito juice concentrate, Pyridoxine hydrochloride, Green tea extract, Turmeric oleoresin, Guarana seed extract, Chromium picolinate, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Kiwi Blend Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Blend Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


