Is Kiwi Crush Frozen Fruit Drink Kiwifruit Concentrate Singles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Kiwifruit Pulp (83.9%), Pineapple Concentrate (6.6%), Natural Sweetener (Xylitol), Fructose , Lemon Powder, Spirulina Powder

Check Kiwi Crush Frozen Fruit Drink Kiwifruit Concentrate Singles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi Crush Frozen Fruit Drink Kiwifruit Concentrate Singles is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie