Is Kiwi Instant Polish, Black Leather Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Eau; Acrylic Polymer/Polymere Acrylique; Colorants/Colourants; Ethoxydiglycol; Tributoxyethyl Phosphate; Benzisothiazolinone; Solvent Dewaxed Heavy Paraffinic Distillate/Distillat Paraffinique Lourd, Deparaffine Au Solvant; Mineral Oil; Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate; Oxidized Polyethylene; Paraffin; Laureth-9; Carnauba Wax/Cire De Carnauba; Stearic Acid; Palmitic Acid; Oleic Acid; Potassium Hydroxide.

Check Kiwi Instant Polish, Black Leather against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi Instant Polish, Black Leather is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth