Is Kiwi Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532846) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flower, Kiwi Pieces, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Kiwi Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532846) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532846) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go