Is Kiwi Shoe Instant Shine & Protect Black Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1,2-benzisothiazol-3(2h)-one a mixture of: 5-chloro-2-methyl-2h-isothiazol-3-one [ec no 247-500-7] and 2-methyl-2h-isothiazol-3-one [ec no 220-239-6] (3:1); see: www;scjproducts;info
Check Kiwi Shoe Instant Shine & Protect Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Shoe Instant Shine & Protect Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiwi Shoe Instant Shine & Protect Black is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Unknown


