Is Kiwi Shoe Polish, Tan Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hydrotreated Light Alkanes, Paraffin, Benzene, 1-Chloro-4-(Trifluoromethyl), Carnauba Wax, Oleic Acid, Glycol Montanate, Cera Microcristallina, Colorants.
Check Kiwi Shoe Polish, Tan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Shoe Polish, Tan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Kiwi Shoe Polish, Tan is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Can


