Is Kiwi Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi

Check Kiwi Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi Slices is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad