Is Kiwi Star Kiwifruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwifruit
Check Kiwi Star Kiwifruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Star Kiwifruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Strawberry Kiwi
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


