Is Kiwi Strawberry Splash Energy Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugar, Citric acid, Caffeine, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Taurine, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), Panax ginseng root extract, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Guarana (paullinia cupana) seed extract, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Allura red, Natural and artificial flavour.
Check Kiwi Strawberry Splash Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Strawberry Splash Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


