Is Kizuna Teriyaki Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (organic Apple Honey, Brown Sugar, Organic Cane Sugar), Tamari, Water, Liquid Amino Acids (vegetable Protein From Soybeans, Water), Shio Koji, Rice Vinegar, Grape Pomace, Salt, Xanthan Gum Contains Soy.
Check Kizuna Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kizuna Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


